Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 15, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ADAM GOETZFRIED
  • 2 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 3 GAGE SCHATZ
  • JAKE HERMAN

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 2 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 3 AUSTIN JANGULA

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 ADAM JARAGOSKE
  • 2 SOPHIA LEWIS
  • 3 GAVIN SCHIELE
  • 4 CHLOE VIKANDER
  • 5 NOAH JUNG
  • CALLIE VOIGT

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN HOPFINGER
  • 2 BRAYLON COLLIER

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN HACKETT-RIENDEAU
  • 2 WHAYTT KESSLER
  • 3 KAYDRA JARAGOWSKE
  • 4 PAIGE ASSARSSON
  • 5 RACHEL BITZ
  • DERRON GULDEN

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR FLETCHER
  • 2 EMILLEE JOHNSON
  • 3 MASON FINSTERWALDER
  • 4 ETHAN ELLENDER
  • BRADEN WILL

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 RENNER HAVEN
  • 2 PEYTON LAMB
  • 3 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • RILEY KETTERLING

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHASON TIMM
  • 2 JACOB D ROMBS
  • 3 ROMAN MCWILLIAMS
  • 4 BRYCEN JOHNSON
  • TYSON VOLEK

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 PEYTON GROSS
  • 2 MICHAEL WHITING
  • 3 TRACEN PEARSON
  • 4 BRENNEN LEFFORGE
  • 5 CAIDEN CROWE
  • 6 HOLDEN WILL
  • 7 KAIDON SCOTT
  • RYAN TSCHETTER

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARK JENSEN
  • 2 TY CHRISTOFFER
  • 3 ASHER BOWSER
  • 4 JAKE BACHMEIER
  • 5 MARSHALL RETZER
  • 6 ZACHARY JUNG
  • PEARSON MCQUARIE

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 2 XANDER MCWILLIAMS
  • 3 MILES RETZER
  • 4 ALEXANDER MCQUARIE
  • 5 CARTER SCHAFER
  • 6 TRISTIN KLINGER
  • 7 DAMIEN BOSCHEE
  • DOMINIC PUDWILL

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASEN BRENNER
  • 2 MAKHI JONES
  • 3 TREY WAGEMANN
  • 4 TANNER KIEFER
  • 5 MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • TANNOR MERKEL

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 BLAKE KLIMEK
  • 2 JOSEPH SUEDMEIER
  • 3 ALEC DANIEL
  • 4 NICHALOS GLATT
  • 5 MATT TRENHAILE
  • 6 ALLERTON PEDEN
  • KYLE IRELAND

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS LEBLANC
  • 2 AUSTIN HALL
  • 3 MCKENNON VETTER

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARCUS ANDERSH
  • 2 BRANDON CHRISTIANSON
  • 3 LUIS CHAVEZ
  • 4 DYLAN IRELAND
  • 5 BLAKE OLSON
  • DEL DEROUCHIE

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON PECKHAM
  • 2 MADISON VOIGT
  • 3 MARIAH HART
  • KALEIGH WEIG

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKLYN HETTICH
  • 2 SUMMER ZAMORA
  • 3 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 4 SHERIDAN WHITING
  • DEZARAE BOSCHEE

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
  • 2 MADYSON GROSS
  • 3 MARGARET HIEB
  • MACKENZIE MILLER

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MATTAYA MILLS
  • 2 HANNA OTTESEN
  • 3 BAILEY VOLEK

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 BAILEE ENLOW
  • 2 ALLYSSA KLINGER
  • 3 CORTLYNE RYSTROM

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 GABE GERHARDT
  • 2 CARTER MILLER
  • 3 TY MILLER
  • 4 CHEVY CHAVEZ
  • 5 JADEN COTA
  • ALEX PUDWILL

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 DEVLIN LAMKE
  • 2 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 3 AUSTIN HOPFINGER
  • 4 COLTON JACKSON
  • JAY OLSON

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 KONNER SPERLE
  • 2 BRANDON LOUT
  • 3 JUSTIN VARGAS
  • 4 COLBY MOOS
  • 5 ADAM GOETZFRIED
  • 6 MICHAEL GROSS
  • 7 BRADY BERNINGHAUS
  • 8 ZACHARY JORGENSON
  • GAGE SCHATZ

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • 2 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 3 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 4 MAX DASCHLE
  • 5 PARKER GEFFRE
  • 6 GUNNER BROCKEL
  • TRISTAN GAUB

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
  • 2 KASEY SPERLE
  • 3 TYLER ASHLEY
  • 4 JUSTIN BIERNE
  • 5 NOAH CASANOVA
  • 6 JASON OHLDE
  • 7 CODY JACKSON
  • AUSTIN JANGULA

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 EMILY MUNDAHL
  • 2 BRELYN SWENDSEID
  • 3 SHAYNA LIER
  • 4 ALLISON TATE
  • KAYLA LEIDHOLT

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: