Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Race For Life Double Double

June 08, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 JADEN WIEDRICH
  • 3 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 4 PRESTON KELLER
  • JDEN ARLT

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYLEN PFEIFLE
  • 2 SARAH HAUGEN
  • 3 MACEN THOMPSON
  • 4 PRESTON CLARK
  • 5 EVAN ALBRO
  • 6 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 7 MARCUS LABINE
  • 8 BRYAN JENSEN
  • SPENCER HUNDSTAD

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 APRIL PETERSON
  • 2 JESSALYN FISCHER
  • 3 KEYANNA KNIFE

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SHAWN K BLAIR
  • 2 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 3 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 4 TY MILLER
  • 5 ALEX KUEHN
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 VANESSA WAGEMAN
  • 2 HUNTER MCCLEAN
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST
  • 4 ALITA ALBRO
  • KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVERICK SUMNERS
  • 2 CHEVY SPERLE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GLORIA MILLS
  • 2 NOAH GREEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTLEY OVERACKER
  • 2 PRESCOTT UHLIR
  • 3 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 4 RENNER KETTERLING
  • WINSTON UHLIR

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON KELLER
  • 2 WILLIAM BERGQUIST
  • 3 CASON BARLOW
  • GARRETT WIEDRICH

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY BELGARDE
  • 2 ADAM ALBRO
  • 3 ADRIEN MCMENAMY
  • 4 KASH THOMAS
  • 5 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 6 ABBIGAIL BAUER
  • RYKER MAIER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: