Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 21, 2019


  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 2 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 3 ADAM ALBRO
  • KIRA KNIFE

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 3 DEVIN NELSON

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEYGAN BOGENHAGEN
  • 2 EVAN ALBRO
  • 3 SUMMER HIEB
  • 4 BRYAN JENSEN
  • 5 DEVON GRIFFITHS
  • JOSHUA BANLEY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 TY MILLER
  • 3 ALEX PUDWILL
  • 4 MARK JENSEN
  • CHEVY CHAVEZ

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALEB JOHNSON
  • 2 KYLINN SCOTT
  • 3 KILEY MOSER
  • 4 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • SKYLAR HIRSCHKORN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CORY VIEIRA
  • 2 DAMIAN MANN
  • 3 TRISTAN GAUB

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PAUL HAUGEN
  • 2 SHAWN BRIST
  • 3 ADAM JORGENSEN

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BARRON CANTALOPE
  • NOAH GREEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HUNTLEY OVERACKER
  • 2 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 3 SKYEANN RICE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 2 ADRIEN MCMENAMY
  • 3 PEYTON BRIST
  • ALYSIAM CURTIS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: