Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 12, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 3 HAILEY LEHRKAMP
  • ADRIEN MCMENAMY

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 2 CHANCE MILLER
  • 3 JAXI LOZENSKI

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • 2 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 3 PEYTON LAMB
  • CAMERON MARTIN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 MORGAN VAN VEEN
  • 3 ANNABETH SCHEIDT
  • AUGUSTINA HIEB

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KATELYN ROMBS
  • 2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 3 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 4 BRYAN JENSEN
  • KIRA KNIFE

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MARK JENSEN
  • 2 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BROCK SMITH
  • 2 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 3 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 4 KAIDON SCOTT
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • 3 CHEVY SPERLE
  • 4 AIDEN VAN VEEN
  • 5 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 6 BROOKS BATTY
  • KYLEE GREEN

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PAUL HAUGEN
  • 2 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 2 OLIVER MILLER
  • 3 KAMDEN ANDERSON

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: