Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 23, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 ADAM ALBRO
  • 3 LANDIN HIEB
  • 4 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • ADRIEN MCMENAMY

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDON KLAPPERICH
  • 2 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 3 DAWSON MANKE

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 EVAN ALBRO
  • 3 CAIDEN BARNES
  • DEVIN NELSON

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 2 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 3 ANNABETH SCHEIDT

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 MADYSON GROSS
  • 2 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 3 IZABELLA MCQUARIE
  • 4 LILLY GAUB
  • 5 VANESSA WAGEMAN
  • 6 BROOKLYN HETTICH
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 KYLINN SCOTT
  • 3 ALITA ALBRO

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CORY VIEIRA
  • 2 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 3 JOE PHIPPS
  • 4 DOMINIC PUDWILL
  • JESSE OVERACKER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 KELLEN RIGGS
  • 4 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • 5 CHEVY SPERLE
  • 6 OLIVER TUCKER
  • AMELIA RATHERT

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 SHAWN BRIST
  • 3 VALERIE BRIST

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 2 OLIVER MILLER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 2 ADALYN SCHWAN
  • 3 ALAXANDER BRIST
  • BAILEY CANTALOPE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 2 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 3 JACK BAIRD
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: