Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 26, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 HAILEY LEHRKAMP
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • LANDIN HIEB

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MORGAN VAN VEEN
  • 2 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 3 RYLAND LAWLER
  • JAX HOLMES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PORTER LOZENSKI
  • 2 KIRA KNIFE
  • 3 VIONA SIETSEMA
  • ALLISON NEITZEL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 3 BRYAN JENSEN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 2 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 3 ANNABETH SCHEIDT

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 ALITA ALBRO
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AIDEN VAN VEEN
  • 2 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 3 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 4 OLIVER MILLER
  • 5 BROOKS BATTY
  • 6 KELLEN RIGGS
  • 7 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • BRANT DVORAK

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 MIKE MEYER
  • 3 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • SHAWN BRIST

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 SHAWN BRIST
  • 3 VALERIE BRIST

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 2 HADLEY KURTZ
  • 3 ALAXANDER BRIST

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 2 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 3 HUNTLEY OVERACKER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 2 MADDON KLAPPERICH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: