Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 30, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 ADAM ALBRO
  • 3 LANDIN HIEB
  • ALYSIAM CURTIS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 ALLISON NEITZEL
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE
  • VIONA SIETSEMA

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 3 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYAN JENSEN
  • 2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 3 BREANNA JORGENSEN

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABE BECKER
  • 2 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 3 JAX HOLMES

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 IZABELLA MCQUARIE
  • 2 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 3 LILLY GAUB
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 2 KILEY MOSER
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAWN BRIST
  • 2 VALERIE BRIST
  • 3 RYAN PEDERSON

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 KELLEN RIGGS
  • 4 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • 5 BROOKS BATTY
  • 6 CHEVY SPERLE
  • 7 OLIVER MILLER
  • HADLEY SCHWARTZ

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 2 ALAXANDER BRIST
  • 3 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • ELLIE ULMER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 2 MADDON KLAPPERICH
  • 3 MILEAH HOLMES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: