Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 02, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 LANDIN HIEB
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RILEY KETTERLING
  • 2 BODIE BATES
  • 3 BRAYTON BATES
  • REED KETTERLING

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RILEY KETTERLING
  • 2 BODIE BATES
  • 3 NOLAN MILLS
  • 4 NOAH JUNG
  • 5 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • CAIDEN BARNES

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LILY WIEDRICH
  • 2 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE
  • 4 ALLISON NEITZEL
  • JDEN ARLT

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 2 ANNABETH SCHEIDT
  • 3 AUGUSTINA HIEB

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 2 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 3 BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN BITZ
  • 2 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 3 SAMUEL ENNEN
  • 4 KAIDON SCOTT
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 2 KYLINN SCOTT
  • 3 GABE BECKER

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KILEY MOSER
  • 2 MIKE MEYER
  • 3 VALERIE BRIST
  • RYAN PEDERSON

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 BRANT DVORAK
  • 4 KELLEN RIGGS
  • HAMILTON HOPFINGER

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASHER MILLER
  • 2 HADLEY WIEDRICH

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALAXANDER BRIST
  • 2 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 3 ELLIE ULMER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 2 HUNTLEY OVERACKER
  • 3 GARRETT WIEDRICH
  • 4 MCKENNA HUNDSTAD
  • RENNER KETTERLING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN GEFFRE
  • 2 BRODIE ULMER
  • 3 DRAYCEN EASTERBY
  • 4 KINLEY WIEDRICH
  • 5 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 6 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 7 PEYTON BRIST
  • 8 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • SERENITY GUTHMILLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 2 JACK BAIRD
  • 3 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • BABE BECKER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYKER MAIER
  • 2 CHANCE MILLER
  • 3 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • MADDON KLAPPERICH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: