Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 16, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 PORTER LOZENSKI
  • 2 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 3 LANDIN HIEB
  • ALYSIAM CURTIS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 2 MORGAN VAN VEEN
  • 3 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • JAX HOLMES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • 2 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE
  • ALLISON NEITZEL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 JAMES BROWN
  • 3 ANNABETH SCHEIDT

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 LILLY GAUB
  • 3 JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 4 PEYTON GROSS
  • 5 MARK JENSEN
  • JOSHUA BOHN

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KILEY MOSER
  • 2 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DOMINIC PUDWILL
  • 2 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • 4 BRANT DVORAK
  • AMELIA RATHERT

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 SHAWN BRIST
  • 3 VALERIE BRIST

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AIDEN VAN VEEN
  • 2 KAMDEN ANDERSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 2 KIERRAN ANDERSEN
  • 3 ASHER MILLER
  • 4 OLIVER MILLER
  • 5 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • DAWSON KAMPA

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALAXANDER BRIST
  • 2 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 3 ELLIE ULMER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 2 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 3 SERENITY GUTHMILLER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHANCE MILLER
  • 2 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 3 MACEY BROWN
  • 4 PEYTON BRIST
  • MILEAH HOLMES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: