Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 23, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 3 LANDIN HIEB

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • 2 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 3 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 4 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • PEYTON BRIST

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 SARAH FRITZ
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE
  • ALLISON NEITZEL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 HAYDEN FRITZ
  • 3 NOAH JUNG
  • 4 EVAN ALBRO
  • CAIDEN BARNES

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SUMMER HIEB
  • 2 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 3 BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 IZABELLA MCQUARIE
  • 2 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 3 LILLY GAUB
  • 4 ALITA ALBRO
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KEYGAN BOGENHAGEN
  • 4 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 5 JOSHUA BOHN
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVIA MCMASTER
  • 2 VANESSA WAGEMAN
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST
  • 4 VALERIE BRIST
  • GARY WOLLMAN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 2 CHEVY SPERLE
  • 3 KAMDEN ANDERSON
  • 4 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • 5 OLIVER TUCKER
  • KELLEN RIGGS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DOMINIC PUDWILL
  • 2 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 3 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • SHAWN BRIST

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 2 CREIGHTYN VETTER
  • 3 KIERRAN ANDERSEN
  • 4 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • OLIVER MILLER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN GEFFRE
  • 2 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • 3 SERENITY GUTHMILLER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: