Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 13, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 HAILEY LEHRKAMP
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 4 LANDIN HIEB
  • COLTYN HEAD

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 2 MADDON KLAPPERICH
  • 3 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • PEYTON BRIST

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 ANNABETH SCHEIDT
  • 3 AUGUSTINA HIEB

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 VANESSA WAGEMAN
  • 3 LILLY GAUB
  • 4 OLIVIA MCMASTER
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WILLIAM KNIGHT III
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 4 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 5 MARK JENSEN
  • PEYTON GROSS

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 ALITA ALBRO
  • 3 SUMMER HIEB
  • 4 BRYAN JENSEN
  • KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 CHEVY SPERLE
  • 4 KELLEN RIGGS
  • MADDYN LARSEN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 MIKE MEYER
  • 3 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • SHAWN BRIST

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CREIGHTYN VETTER
  • 2 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 3 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 4 OLIVER MILLER
  • DAWSON KAMPA

District / 6 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 2 HUNTLEY OVERACKER
  • 3 ALAXANDER BRIST

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 2 ELLIE ULMER
  • 3 ISAAC OGREN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 2 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 3 SERENITY GUTHMILLER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: