Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 2 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 3 BRANDON NEITZEL

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 LANDIN HIEB
  • 3 ADAM ALBRO
  • 4 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 5 HAILEY LEHRKAMP
  • RYLAND LAWLER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • 2 ANDREW HARTY
  • 3 RUBY WILSON

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAYDEN CLAUSEN
  • 2 ADALIA SCHWAB
  • 3 ANDI KAMPA
  • 4 FARILYN VIEIRA
  • MADDYN LARSEN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SARAH FRITZ
  • 2 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 3 ALLISON NEITZEL
  • JDEN ARLT

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 2 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 LILLY GAUB
  • 3 VANESSA WAGEMAN
  • 4 OLIVIA MCMASTER
  • 5 BROOKLYN HETTICH
  • KILEY MOSER

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 3 JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 MARK JENSEN
  • TY MILLER

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 SUMMER HIEB
  • 3 BRYAN JENSEN
  • KEYANNA KNIFE

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE WILSON
  • 2 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 3 DENVER WOLFF
  • KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 CHEVY SPERLE

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CREIGHTYN VETTER
  • 2 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 3 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 4 OLIVER MILLER
  • 5 DAWSON KAMPA
  • HAMILTON HOPFINGER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • 2 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 3 ELLIE ULMER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 2 PEYTON BRIST
  • 3 SERENITY GUTHMILLER
  • PRAIRIE WILSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: