Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Earned Double

September 05, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LANDIN HIEB
  • 2 ANTHONY BELGARDE
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 4 ADAM ALBRO
  • JUSTUS WINCH

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 JAMES DEERING
  • 3 VIONA SIETSEMA
  • NOAH SCHWIESOW

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 2 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • 3 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • GABRIELLE NELSON

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHNATHON BELGARDE
  • 2 HADLEY SCHWARTZ
  • 3 ADALIA SCHWAB

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KIRA KNIFE
  • 2 LILY WIEDRICH
  • 3 ALLISON NEITZEL
  • 4 JAXON HALL
  • 5 MALLORY CHISOLM
  • JDEN ARLT

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 EVAN ALBRO
  • 3 RYLEN PFEIFLE
  • 4 HAYDEN FRITZ
  • CHRISTOPHER BOEHM

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN BOEHM
  • 2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 3 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 4 MARCUS LABINE
  • 5 MOLLIE SCHWIESOW
  • LYDIA SCHWIESOW

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 DARION CRAWFORD
  • 3 ANNABETH SCHEIDT

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PRESTON CLARK
  • 2 LOGAN BOEHM
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER BOEHM

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEACON STICKEL
  • 2 JERRAD HISLOP
  • 3 SUMMER HIEB
  • BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KILEY MOSER
  • 2 KYLINN SCOTT
  • 3 KEYANNA KNIFE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KALEB MARSHALL
  • 2 SAMUEL KUECKER
  • 3 OLIVIA MCMASTER

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 ANDREW DYE
  • COLE BRANSON

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JASON WINCH
  • 2 BODIE BATES
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HARRIS SCOTT
  • 2 KAMDEN ANDERSON

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 2 ELLIE ULMER
  • 3 MAVERICK SUMNERS

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY AMUNDSON
  • 2 SAM SARGENT
  • 3 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • BECCA DYE

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REECE PARKIN
  • 2 SAWYER GRINDAHL
  • 3 DELANEY SELLNER
  • 4 EMMA HAUGEN
  • SERENITY GUTHMILLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TREY THOMPSON
  • 2 KEATYN SCHWARTZ
  • 3 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 4 WAYNE SANDER
  • 5 JACK BAIRD
  • JAXI LOZENSKI

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STETSON KUKOWSKI
  • 2 NORA DYE
  • 3 PEYTON BRIST
  • LILY SUMNERS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: