Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 13, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $8

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 ADRIEN MCMENAMY
  • 3 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 4 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 5 LANDIN HIEB
  • BRODIE ULMER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MORGAN VAN VEEN
  • 2 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 3 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • JAX HOLMES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • 2 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 3 NOAH JUNG

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PORTER LOZENSKI
  • 2 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 ALITA ALBRO
  • 2 LILLY GAUB
  • 3 KALLIE SPERLE
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 3 PEYTON GROSS
  • MARK JENSEN

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MADYSON GROSS
  • 2 OLIVIA MCMASTER
  • 3 KILEY MOSER
  • 4 SHAWN BRIST
  • VALERIE BRIST

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 AIDEN VAN VEEN
  • 4 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • 5 BRANT DVORAK
  • AMELIA RATHERT
  • KELLEN RIGGS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 2 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 3 OLIVER MILLER
  • 4 ASHER MILLER
  • 5 DAWSON KAMPA
  • KIERRAN ANDERSEN

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 2 ALAXANDER BRIST
  • 3 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • ELLIE ULMER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHANCE MILLER
  • 2 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 3 MILEAH HOLMES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: