Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 27, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: 7:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: $8

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 ADAM ALBRO
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 4 HAILEY LEHRKAMP
  • LANDIN HIEB

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 KIRA KNIFE
  • 3 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • SARAH FRITZ

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 3 RYDER BERNINGHAUS

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 2 SUMMER HIEB
  • 3 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 4 BRYAN JENSEN
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 3 ALITA ALBRO
  • KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DOMINIC PUDWILL
  • 2 JOE PHIPPS
  • 3 KALLIE SPERLE

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GARY WOLLMAN
  • 2 OLIVIA MCMASTER
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAYNE GUTHMILLER
  • 2 DAMIAN MANN
  • 3 VALERIE BRIST
  • 4 LARRY WILSON
  • RYAN PEDERSON

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 OLIVER TUCKER
  • 3 ADALIA SCHWAB

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 2 CREIGHTYN VETTER
  • 3 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 4 OLIVER MILLER
  • 5 HAMILTON HOPFINGER
  • ASHER MILLER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • 2 ELLIE ULMER
  • 3 ADALYN SCHWAN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 2 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 3 PEYTON BRIST
  • 4 SERENITY GUTHMILLER
  • 5 CHANCE MILLER
  • LOGAN RIVETT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: