Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 01, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30
  • Entry Fee: $8

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 ADAM ALBRO
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 4 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • BRANDON NEITZEL

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAND LAWLER
  • 2 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • 3 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 4 MORGAN VAN VEEN
  • 5 PEYTON BRIST
  • LOGAN RIVETT

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • 2 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 3 NOAH JUNG

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 2 KIRA KNIFE
  • 3 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 4 CAMERON MARTIN
  • ALLISON NEITZEL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 2 SUMMER HIEB
  • 3 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 ALITA ALBRO
  • 3 LILLY GAUB
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 4 MARK JENSEN
  • KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KILEY MOSER
  • 2 DAMIAN MANN
  • 3 LAYNE GUTHMILLER
  • 4 VALERIE BRIST
  • 5 LARRY WILSON
  • RYAN PEDERSON

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 KELLEN RIGGS
  • 4 CHEVY SPERLE
  • ADALIA SCHWAB

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CREIGHTYN VETTER
  • 2 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 3 DAWSON KAMPA
  • 4 SILAS EASTERBY
  • OLIVER MILLER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • 2 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 3 ELLIE ULMER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 2 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 3 SERENITY GUTHMILLER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: