Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Race for Life Double

June 07, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 2 MASON PECKHAM
  • 3 BRANDON SMITH
  • 4 COLLIN CADY
  • TANYA BERNINGHAUS

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BRYAN JENSEN
  • 2 SAVANNA KESSLER
  • 3 DEVIN NELSON

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN HOPFINGER
  • 2 LANDON ASSARSSON
  • 3 SIERRA KESSLER
  • THOMAS DULEY

District / 12 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 PEYTON LAMB
  • 2 BRYCEN JOHNSON
  • 3 RILEY KETTERLING
  • BRAXTIN GULDEN

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 BEN FARTHING
  • 2 ALEX EPPARD
  • 3 DAMIEN BOSCHEE
  • ALEXANDER MCQUARIE

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID STECKLER
  • 2 CONNOR FLETCHER
  • 3 TREY WAGEMANN

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHAYNA LIER
  • 2 AUSTIN SLUSS
  • 3 CORTLYNE RYSTROM

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 JORDAN GROSS
  • 2 JORDAN FISCHER
  • 3 CHRIS HOPFINGER

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 MARGARET HIEB
  • 3 DEZARAE BOSCHEE

District / 12 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TY MILLER
  • 2 CHEVY CHAVEZ
  • 3 ALEX PUDWILL
  • 4 MARK JENSEN
  • PEYTON GROSS

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 MASON PECKHAM
  • 2 CARSON MAUNU
  • 3 TREVOR RYSTROM

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KONNER SPERLE
  • 2 JUSTIN VARGAS
  • 3 AUSTIN HOPFINGER
  • 4 PARKER GEFFRE
  • 5 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 6 BRADY BERNINGHAUS
  • 7 JOSEPH SUEDMEIER
  • 8 BRYCE SPINKS
  • TANNER KIEFER
  • JAKE HERMAN

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JASON OHLDE
  • 2 CHANDLER LUDWIG
  • 3 TRISTAN GAUB

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 KASEY SPERLE
  • 2 COLLIN CADY
  • 3 JUSTIN BIERNE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: