Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Snakeriver_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
4701 North Yellowstone HWY
Idaho Falls ID 83403
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Casey Christensen
(435) 764-7086
Jason Palmer
2087161282
caseychristensen211@yahoo.com

Coaches:
Nicholas Cureton

Track Image

State Race - Triple

July 07, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD
  • 2 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 3 GABRIEL VOGT

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 3 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • 4 SIDNEY SIMARD
  • 5 COLE FLEGEL
  • JACE PRICE

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEXX JENSEN
  • 2 CARSON NORLEN
  • 3 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • LANCE FLEGEL

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE E FOSTER
  • 2 DOUG LOWHAM
  • 3 CHRIS CLIFT
  • SHANE SOMERVILLE

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RAYCE COOK
  • 2 RYLAN WALSH
  • 3 WYATT ALFORD
  • 4 KYLER SPARKS
  • 5 KYLE DAVIS
  • RYDER MCKINLAY

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 TREGYN QUIGG
  • 2 JAXTON COOK
  • 3 HAGEN STAPLES

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TYKER MCKINLAY
  • 2 SKYLER LORDS
  • 3 AYSIA QUIGG

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JC RUHTER
  • 2 BREANNA FOSTER
  • 3 MIKAYLA SHERER

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 TATE STAPLES
  • 2 WHITNEY WHITNEY
  • 3 JESSE SEXTON

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
  • 2 CLIVE SEXTON
  • 3 ISAAC WHITNEY
  • 4 JACKSON WHITNEY
  • 5 KAIDEN K BUEL
  • BRAXTON MAHONEY

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRISTEN CLEVER
  • 2 CASEN LANDON
  • 3 TEGAN NELSON

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
  • 2 MASYN STAPLES
  • 3 MAGNUS LOWHAM
  • SKYLER RAINEY

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES MALLETT
  • 2 DALE MCNAMARA
  • 3 ALEX ESPINOSA
  • 4 AUSTIN LORDS
  • KAMRON OUTCELT

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARDE SPARKS
  • 2 TYSAN COY
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER RAINEY
  • 4 INDY TEMPLE
  • JD LEA

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACE PRICE
  • 2 JACOB WHITNEY
  • 3 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
  • 5 KODIAK KENNEY
  • DALTON SULLIVAN

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENTON COY
  • 2 SHEA GONZALEZ
  • 3 JOSHUA BLACKBURN
  • CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSH HULT
  • 2 MIKE E FOSTER
  • 3 JEFF STEVENS
  • 4 SHANE SOMERVILLE
  • KASEY COY

State / 9 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 KRISTEN KLEIN
  • 2 ALLI MCKINLAY
  • 3 EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER

State / 15 / Girls

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN LUNA
  • 2 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 3 JETT TEMPLE

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD
  • 2 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 3 BRYCEN BARRUS
  • COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER

State / 12 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ZACK KOLESKY
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • 3 GARY KINSEY

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
  • 2 RICKY HARMISON
  • 3 TYLER PLUM
  • CARSON NORLEN

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 WHITNEY WHITNEY
  • 2 SARA KINSEY
  • 3 JENA COY
  • HEATHER PRICE

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON MORGAN
  • 2 CHRIS CLIFT

Sponsors