Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Snakeriver_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
4701 North Yellowstone HWY
Idaho Falls ID 83403
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Casey Christensen
(435) 764-7086
Jason Palmer
2087161282
caseychristensen211@yahoo.com

Track Image

Redline Cup Qualifier

July 08, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 2 CAMERON WOOD
  • 3 RYAN SIMPSON

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 SIDNEY SIMARD
  • 3 SARA KINSEY
  • 4 COLE FLEGEL
  • JACE PRICE

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACK KOLESKY
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • 3 CARSON NORLEN

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 2 MIKE E FOSTER
  • 3 DOUG LOWHAM
  • 4 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 5 SHANE SOMERVILLE
  • JENA COY

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN WALSH
  • 2 RAYCE COOK
  • 3 WYATT ALFORD
  • 4 KYLE DAVIS
  • BROOKLYN QUIGG

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JAXTON COOK
  • 2 JOAQUIN PETERSON
  • 3 SKYLER LORDS

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 TRISTEN COY
  • 2 RUSSELL ERICKSON
  • 3 BREANNA FOSTER

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 WHITNEY WHITNEY
  • 2 TATE STAPLES
  • 3 JESSE SEXTON

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ISAAC WHITNEY
  • 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
  • 3 TREGYN QUIGG
  • 4 KAIDEN K BUEL
  • 5 JACKSON WHITNEY
  • 6 CLIVE SEXTON
  • BRAXTON MAHONEY

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRISTEN CLEVER
  • 2 CASEN LANDON
  • 3 TEGAN NELSON

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
  • 2 MASYN STAPLES
  • 3 MAGNUS LOWHAM

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES MALLETT
  • 2 GRYFFIN WOOD
  • 3 ALEX ESPINOSA
  • 4 AUSTIN LORDS
  • 5 KAMRON OUTCELT
  • 6 DALE MCNAMARA
  • HAYDEN HARRISON

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 INDY TEMPLE
  • 2 CHAYSE KIDD
  • 3 TREVOR HOWARD
  • JD LEA

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • 2 JACOB WHITNEY
  • 3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
  • 4 TYSAN COY
  • 5 MARDE SPARKS
  • 6 KODIAK KENNEY
  • DALTON SULLIVAN
  • JACE PRICE

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENTON COY
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN
  • 3 SHEA GONZALEZ
  • JOSHUA BLACKBURN

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON MORGAN
  • 2 MIKE E FOSTER
  • 3 JEFF STEVENS
  • SHANE SOMERVILLE

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

  • 1 SARA KINSEY
  • 2 JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 3 EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER

Redline Cup / 16 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN LUNA
  • 2 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 3 JETT TEMPLE

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD
  • 2 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 3 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ZACK KOLESKY
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • 3 GARY KINSEY

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ALEXX JENSEN
  • 2 TYLER PLUM
  • 3 RICKY HARMISON
  • TYLER POWELL

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 DOUG LOWHAM
  • 2 KASEY COY
  • 3 CHUCK CLARK

Sponsors