Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Snakeriver_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
4701 North Yellowstone HWY
Idaho Falls ID 83403
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Casey Christensen
(435) 764-7086
Jason Palmer
2087161282
caseychristensen211@yahoo.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 24, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KOOPER WHITMORE
  • 2 ADONIS CURZON
  • 3 AKERLEIGH FRANSEN

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LOGEN KESTLER
  • 2 SKYLER BLOCKER

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROCZEN SALVESEN
  • 2 RYKER TRACEY

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRIKYN WESTERGARD
  • 2 MAX SALVESEN
  • 3 HUNTER KAUER
  • 4 ELI JARAMILLO
  • 5 TORY GRAY
  • 6 EDYN STEPHENS
  • 7 DAISY JO SCHWYHART
  • 8 TY HARMON
  • KOUGAR ANDRUS

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER HULT
  • 2 AXEL GRUVER
  • 3 ADRIAN LAWRENCE

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER JARAMILLO
  • 2 JACOB LAWRENCE
  • 3 KAMI BATES
  • HARISYN HOOVER

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYTON ECKERSELL
  • 2 MCKENZIE FARMER
  • 3 KYLER COTTLE

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYLIE HAMANN
  • 2 CADE MAHAFFEY
  • 3 CAMDEN LAZALDE

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHIUS ELVERUD
  • 2 CY HANSEN
  • 3 KOOPER MERRILL
  • 4 CADEN KESTLER
  • JACK DARNELL

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANIEL ARD
  • 2 MAX MORGAN
  • 3 TAYLOR HINKLE
  • 4 JESSE HIATT
  • 5 NATE MORGAN
  • 6 ISAAC SPRIK
  • 7 JAY LAWN
  • 8 BRAYDEN BLASCHKA
  • RILEY BROWN

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JEREMY EGBERT
  • 2 ZAKARY DYER
  • 3 RAYSTON NELSON
  • 4 EVAN SMITH
  • ABBIGAIL HOEHN

Gold Cup / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HAYDEN THOMSON
  • 2 GAVIN WAGNER
  • 3 OWEN RIENDEAU

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sponsors