Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Snakeriver_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
4701 North Yellowstone HWY
Idaho Falls ID 83403
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tyrell Thorngren
208-497-7849
snakeriverbmx1@yahoo.com

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

August 02, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAHAM ASHBOCKER
  • 2 KIPP HENDERSON
  • 3 ETHAN REED

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HENRY MARTIN
  • 2 DAKOTA LODER
  • 3 JOSIE AVILA

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 2 AVA ROBERTS
  • 3 CHEVELLE WAGNER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 2 LOGAN SCUDDER
  • 3 ALAN JONES

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RYKER LODER
  • MYALETA CURZON
  • OLIVE HICKEY
  • LENYX REICH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HUDSON OMALLEY
  • TYLYNN THORNGREN
  • SERENITY CURZON
  • HARPER OMALLEY
  • AUSTIN GOSSE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAESOM LEW
  • 2 ZAVIAH LAWRENCE
  • 3 PARKER WILLIAMSON
  • 4 RENNER BROWNING
  • KYLAND ANDRUS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OAKLEY REICH
  • 2 ASHER GOSSE
  • 3 NIXON ASHBOCKER
  • 4 BRANTLEY MULBERRY
  • 5 MILA BRITAIN
  • 6 LOGEN KESTLER
  • JUNE EBERLY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SIMON JONES
  • 2 TREY VROTNEY
  • 3 TRIKYN WESTERGARD
  • 4 BENTLEY REICH
  • 5 GUS LUDLOW
  • 6 LIAM SEAL
  • 7 JAYSON LAWRENCE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYLEZ HERNANDEZ
  • 2 CREW HOLST
  • 3 TRUXTON HOLST
  • 4 ADRIAN LAWRENCE
  • 5 GRISHAM KIMERY
  • 6 AIDAN CATLIN
  • 8 WILLIAM MOORE
  • 8 MICHAEL SIMMS
  • ISABEL CURETON

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KREW VROTNEY
  • 2 HUNTER JARAMILLO
  • 3 CARTER THURMAN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE YERRINGTON
  • 2 LOGAN STROUD
  • 3 DAGGAR NASSAR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: