Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img_5548_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
1860 East 65th South
Idaho Falls ID 83404
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:

Track Image

Earned Double

September 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SIMON JONES
  • 2 LOGAN SMITH
  • 3 GUS LUDLOW
  • 4 CHARLIE SCHNIDER
  • RIVER FITZSIMMONS

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • PYPER REICH
  • JOSEPH BENTZINGER
  • KAIZLEIGH WESTERGARD
  • ETHAN BENTZINGER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RIGGIN RASMUSSEN
  • 2 CHARLIE JORGENSEN
  • 3 SHANE ADAMS
  • 4 ISAAC PENNER
  • KEVIN ARTEAGA

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDEN BLASCHKA
  • 2 HUNTER SCHNIDER
  • 3 TRENTON FULKERSON

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRAIZLEE WESTERGARD
  • LUKE CRAIG

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MYALETA CURZON
  • HOLDEN SIMMONS

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TEGAN NICHOLS
  • 2 CLAY STRAATMAN
  • 3 SERENITY CURZON

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYCE SIMMONS
  • 2 JESSA RASMUSSEN
  • 3 HANNAH EMERSON
  • 4 CARTER DIXON
  • GRAYSON MORENO

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors