Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Snakeriver_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
4701 North Yellowstone HWY
Idaho Falls ID 83403
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Casey Christensen
(435) 764-7086
Jason Palmer
2087161282
caseychristensen211@yahoo.com

Coaches:
Nicholas Cureton

Track Image

Race For Life Double

July 06, 2012


Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 2 JACE PRICE
  • 3 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • COLE FLEGEL

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICKY HARMISON
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • 3 CONLEY GRANGE

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANE SOMERVILLE
  • 2 DOUG LOWHAM
  • 3 HEATHER PRICE

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN WALSH
  • 2 RAYCE COOK
  • 3 WYATT ALFORD
  • 4 KYLE DAVIS
  • 5 KYLER SPARKS
  • 6 RYDER MCKINLAY
  • BROOKLYN QUIGG

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 TREGYN QUIGG
  • 2 JAXTON COOK
  • 3 HAGEN STAPLES

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 MAGNUS LOWHAM
  • 2 TYKER MCKINLAY
  • 3 JERAMIAH FUGER
  • AYSIA QUIGG

District / 10 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 KASEY COY
  • 2 WHITNEY WHITNEY
  • 3 JESSE SEXTON

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
  • 2 MASYN STAPLES
  • 3 CASEN LANDON
  • 4 SKYLER RAINEY
  • TEGAN NELSON

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DALE MCNAMARA
  • 2 ALEX ESPINOSA
  • 3 KAMRON OUTCELT

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR HOWARD
  • 2 JD LEA
  • 3 BREANNA FOSTER

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARDE SPARKS
  • 2 TYSAN COY
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER RAINEY

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 2 JACE PRICE
  • 3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
  • 4 JACOB WHITNEY
  • 5 KODIAK KENNEY
  • TRISTEN COY

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENTON COY
  • 2 SHEA GONZALEZ
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN
  • JOSHUA BLACKBURN

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 ALLI MCKINLAY
  • 2 HUNTER MAHONEY
  • 3 EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER

District / 16 / Girls

  • 1 FANCEE FLEGEL
  • 2 JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 3 TIELA MARIE COY

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 2 BRYCEN BARRUS
  • 3 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER PLUM
  • 2 ZACK KOLESKY
  • 3 JORDAN YANO
  • TYLER POWELL

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JOSH HULT
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 RICKY HARMISON

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE E FOSTER
  • 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
  • 3 JEFF PRICE

Sponsors