Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fn_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Far North BMX Map

Location:
Kiana St & 19th Ave
Fairbanks AK 99709
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paulette Buth
907-460-1277
Joel Buth
907-460-1166
[email protected]

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:45PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELIAS HOLAN
  • 2 JASPER BAKER-JOUPPE
  • 3 CLAIRICE STEWART
  • BENJAMIN ALTAMIRANO

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA HILTUNEN
  • 2 JARED LADD
  • 3 CALEB MARTZ

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAEGON MACMILLAN
  • 2 WILLIAM MINGUS
  • 3 JOHNATHAN FREE
  • 4 BRAYDEN KINCHEN
  • 5 KAMERON MCFADDEN
  • AARON MILLER

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ELLIE BUTH
  • 2 KRISTY MILLER
  • 3 CLAIRICE STEWART

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EZEKIEL SKUTLEY
  • 2 NORA RICE
  • 3 SEBASTIAN ALTAMIRANO
  • 4 EZRA HELKENN
  • 5 ROWAN MARTZ
  • TRINITY SPENCER

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PAULETTE BUTH
  • 2 TRACYANN GEORGE
  • 3 KAREN MILLER
  • TAMMY QUALLEY

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER KOKRINE
  • 2 JACE SPENCER
  • 3 THOMAS STEWART

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SOPHIA ALT
  • 2 SONJA RICHARDS
  • 3 GEORGE MOUNTAIN
  • LAYLA DEWEESE

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 2 OLIVER BREWER
  • 3 BENNY RICE
  • MATTHEW HAYS

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GLACIER KUIPER
  • 2 GRADY MACMILLAN
  • 3 WYATT MINGUS
  • 4 DOUGLAS STEWART
  • 5 HATTIE RICE
  • ANDREW MILLER

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN CULLEN
  • 2 TALON NEEL
  • 3 CASSIUS ALTAMIRANO
  • 4 KEIRRA SPENCER
  • 5 BROOKE BABCOCK
  • 6 HOLLEY HILTUNEN
  • STELLA CLARK

Sponsors