Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fn_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Far North BMX Map

Location:
Kiana St & 19th Ave
Fairbanks AK 99709
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paulette Buth
907-460-1277
Joel Buth
907-460-1166
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 13, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 8:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREY HERMAN
  • 2 TALON NEEL
  • 3 CASSIUS ALTAMIRANO
  • 4 KEIRRA SPENCER
  • 5 CREEK ELTERMAN
  • 6 SAPHIRA SANCHEZ
  • STELLA CLARK

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOAH SKUTLEY
  • 2 DEREK LADD
  • 3 LIAM BREWER

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW RICHARDS
  • 2 KASHUS HORNBECK
  • 3 JACOB FREDERICKSEN
  • JAYCE FREE

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CLAIRICE STEWART
  • 2 AIDAN JOHNSON
  • 3 BENJAMIN ALTAMIRANO

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ELLIE BUTH
  • 2 KRISTY MILLER
  • 3 CLAIRICE STEWART

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CODY BILLINGS
  • 2 MURDOC VANVLIET
  • 3 JESSE SPEETER
  • ETHAN SCOTT

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PAULETTE BUTH
  • 2 TAMMY QUALLEY
  • 3 KAREN MILLER

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EZEKIEL SKUTLEY
  • 2 SEBASTIAN ALTAMIRANO
  • 3 NORA RICE
  • 4 CORA DRAKE
  • TRINITY SPENCER

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 FYNN FLAHARTY
  • 2 EMMETT HARDY
  • 3 COLTYN HAYZ
  • 4 MILES VANVLIET
  • CARVER EVANS

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS STEWART
  • 2 RYAH ELTERMAN
  • 3 MAVRIC VANVLIET
  • 4 JACE SPENCER
  • 5 ATHENA GAUMER
  • 6 IVAN DRAKE
  • HENRY FLESHMAN

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALDEN WARREN
  • 2 SOPHIA ALT
  • 3 CARTER KOKRINE
  • SONJA RICHARDS

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 2 BENNY RICE
  • 3 OLIVER BREWER

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRADY MACMILLAN
  • 2 DOUGLAS STEWART
  • 3 GLACIER KUIPER
  • 4 HATTIE RICE
  • 5 EEVY FLAHARTY
  • 6 COVINGTON FLESHMAN
  • 7 BLAKE KNOWLES
  • DEANDRAE WEBB

Sponsors