Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fn_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Far North BMX Map

Location:
Kiana St & 19th Ave
Fairbanks AK 99709
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paulette Buth
907-460-1277
Joel Buth
907-460-1166
[email protected]

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 20, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 3:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:45PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 2 NOAH SKUTLEY
  • 3 OLIVER BREWER

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALON NEEL
  • 2 CASSIUS ALTAMIRANO
  • 3 CREEK ELTERMAN
  • 4 KEIRRA SPENCER
  • STELLA CLARK

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEREK LADD
  • 2 ANDREW RICHARDS
  • 3 LIAM BREWER

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASHUS HORNBECK
  • 2 SAPHIRA SANCHEZ
  • 3 JAYCE FREE
  • JACOB FREDERICKSEN

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CLAIRICE STEWART
  • 2 AIDAN JOHNSON
  • 3 MYLES WERLE
  • 4 JASPER BAKER-JOUPPE
  • BENJAMIN ALTAMIRANO

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JARED LADD
  • 2 HUDSON WIXOM
  • 3 CALEB MARTZ
  • 4 NOLAN RAGSDALE
  • ZY'RELL ROBERTS

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ELLIE BUTH
  • 2 CLAIRICE STEWART
  • 3 PAULETTE BUTH
  • TAMMY QUALLEY

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CODY BILLINGS
  • 2 ROWAN MARTZ
  • 3 CHARLOTTE DUGAS
  • ETHAN SCOTT

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SEBASTIAN ALTAMIRANO
  • 2 NORA RICE
  • 3 TRINITY SPENCER

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EZEKIEL SKUTLEY
  • 2 TABER MCCALL

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKA HAJDUKOVICH
  • 2 JAMES DUGAS
  • 3 EZEKIEL SKUTLEY
  • 4 NORA RICE
  • EMMETT HARDY

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON BARTLETT
  • 2 ACE JOHNSON
  • 3 RYAH ELTERMAN
  • 4 HENRY FLESHMAN
  • FYNN FLAHARTY

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH SANDERS
  • 2 THOMAS STEWART
  • 3 JACE SPENCER
  • LOUDEN MCCALL

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENNY RICE
  • 2 AYDAN FULTON
  • 3 SAMUEL DUGAS

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALDEN WARREN
  • 2 SOPHIA ALT
  • 3 AYLA BARTLETT
  • 4 SONJA RICHARDS
  • ZEBEDIAH MACINTYRE

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRADY MACMILLAN
  • 2 GLACIER KUIPER
  • 3 DOUGLAS STEWART
  • 4 EEVY FLAHARTY
  • 5 HATTIE RICE
  • 6 MAX WIXOM
  • 7 BLAKE KNOWLES
  • 8 AYZLING JOHNSON
  • EMRYS SANCHEZ
  • COVINGTON FLESHMAN

Sponsors