Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_track_page_cover_photo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Heartland BMX Map

Location:
4801 SW Shunga Dr
Topeka KS 66614
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joshua and Sarah Spangler
(785)271-1269
heartlandbmx@gmail.com

heartlandbmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Michael & Emily Brent

Coaches:
Brian Tabor

Track Image

Olympic Single

June 20, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 0

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAYDEN BARFOOT
  • 2 BRAYDEN STICE
  • 3 CHRISTIAN SOUTH
  • 4 CONOR WUNDER
  • CALEB PAYNE

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEYTON MENTZER
  • 2 DYLAN BLANKENSHIP
  • 3 ELLIE BRENT
  • AYDAN ROHLF

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KASEN MURRAY
  • 2 ALIJA EATON
  • 3 LUNA WHITE
  • ARCHER SPANGLER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KASEN MURRAY
  • 2 ALIJA EATON
  • 3 LUNA WHITE
  • ARCHER SPANGLER

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 RON COLEMAN
  • 2 MIKE PARMLEY
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDEN THULIN
  • 2 KNOX APPELHANZ
  • 3 GAVIN GARDNER
  • 4 STERLING BUSH
  • 5 SEBASTIAN GRUEBLER
  • 6 MEREDITH CLARK
  • 7 KASEN MURRAY
  • 8 LAIKLYN SULLIVAN
  • LUNA WHITE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EZRA SPANGLER
  • 2 HAVYN FRAZIER
  • 3 GARRETT ADAMS
  • 4 RYAN GRANDSTAFF
  • BRECKEN YINGLING

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELVIS CHARITY
  • 2 KENDALL GARZA
  • 3 JACKSON SPANGLER
  • 4 BLAIR STICE
  • DAVID HEIDER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEEGAN FRAZIER
  • 2 CONOR WUNDER
  • 3 TALON YINGLING

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TALON YINGLING
  • 2 DEEGAN FRAZIER
  • 3 DARRELL GARZA

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT SPANGLER
  • 2 AVERY GARWOOD
  • 3 EVAN REYNOLDS
  • 4 BRAYDEN HEYNE
  • 5 KARSON WEISSEND
  • 6 FAYA PAYNE
  • JACOB WORKMAN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: