Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_track_page_cover_photo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Heartland BMX Map

Location:
4801 SW Shunga Dr
Topeka KS 66614
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joshua and Sarah Spangler
(785)271-1269
heartlandbmx@gmail.com

heartlandbmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Michael & Emily Brent

Coaches:
Brian Tabor

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 30, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:00am
  • Registration Ends: 10:30am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DYLAN LIND
  • 2 JACLYN HOCKETT

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DYLAN REDD
  • 2 KNOX APPELHANZ
  • 3 KEELY NELSON
  • 4 REMY DEMATTEO
  • HECTOR LOREDO JR

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW SMITH
  • 2 JACOB ROSE JR
  • 3 LYDIA BECKMANN
  • 4 BRECKEN YINGLING
  • KAYLA KEENER

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: