Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_track_page_cover_photo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Heartland BMX Map

Location:
4801 SW Shunga Dr
Topeka KS 66614
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joshua and Sarah Spangler
(785)271-1269
heartlandbmx@gmail.com

heartlandbmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Michael & Emily Brent

Coaches:
Brian Tabor

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 13, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEEGAN FRAZIER
  • 2 DREXEL EATON
  • 3 WYATT CECIL
  • 4 KNOX APPELHANZ
  • EZRA SPANGLER

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AARON HAYNES
  • 2 DREXEL EATON
  • 3 WYATT CECIL
  • EASTON BRENT

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYKER GRANDSTAFF
  • 2 KION BOISVERT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLIE HEARRELL
  • 2 IVAN KENT
  • 3 CJ HAYNES
  • 4 KEVIN SCHEER
  • 5 LUKE PHILLIPS
  • 6 AVI DEMATTEO
  • 7 CAMBRIA FITZMORRIS
  • 8 BRODY DOTSON
  • COLIN DUNDERDALE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EZRA SPANGLER
  • 2 HAVYN FRAZIER
  • 3 RYAN GRANDSTAFF
  • JACOB ROSE JR

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRECKEN YINGLING
  • 2 JAXON ANDERSON
  • 3 JAKE PHILLIPS
  • 4 CAMDEN BOISVERT
  • BRENYA FITZMORRIS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELVIS CHARITY
  • 2 BRYSON BAILEY
  • 3 LEVI HENRY
  • 4 JAMES NEWMAN
  • BLAIR STICE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREYSON HARPER
  • 2 DAVNIE SEADORF
  • 3 RALEIGH CROWTHER
  • 4 DAVID HEIDER
  • 5 KAIDEN MANNING
  • KELLEN ASKEW
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: