Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Standard Triple

January 23, 2011


State Qualifier

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-01-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALAN STRUNA
  • 2 BRANDON CESLOK
  • 3 NATHAN LABECKI
  • JORDAN GRIDER

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAYTON DICKERSON
  • 2 TOM WYNN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER BARBER
  • 4 ALEXANDER MCLEOD
  • TRAVIS ARRINGTON

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC ELLIOTT
  • 2 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 3 CHRIS MEYER
  • 4 FRED YANKE
  • 5 JOHN MARLOWE
  • 6 DANN BLISS
  • 7 TERRY DINGMAN
  • BRIAN STURTEVANT

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JERRY HEXOM
  • 2 WILLIAM WILSON
  • 3 ALFONSO MARCIANTE

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 ED MORRIS
  • 3 BRIAN WOODS
  • JAY LABECKI

State / 61 & Over / Cruiser

  • 1 BILL DICKERSON
  • 2 JOHN MAURER
  • 3 DOUG OREILLY

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TANNER OBREGON
  • 2 ELLIOT BEDNAR
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
  • 4 BROCK LONG
  • 5 PARKER DIXON
  • 6 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 7 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 8 KAMDYN HALVORSON
  • KEAGAN JACOBSON

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 PAYTON ROTH
  • 2 JEFFREY MARLOW
  • 3 CHARLES DEVITO
  • 4 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • 5 ALEXIS OBREGON
  • BLAKE STERKEN

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DALTON TREWYN
  • 2 JOSH DEEGAN
  • 3 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • JACOB WAIN

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX TAYLOR
  • 2 DAVID PAGEL
  • 3 HANS ZUERNER
  • TYLER HORN

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 3 KAYDEN SCHULTZ

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 GABE GERHARDT
  • 2 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • 3 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 4 EVAN NYGARD
  • HUNTER MOODY

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN SWEN
  • 2 CARTER GILBERT
  • 3 BRAYDEN MUELLER
  • 4 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 5 BRANDON REINKE
  • 6 BRADEN BERGE
  • 7 MASON BRENNER
  • HAYDEN SWIM

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 MAX SCHMITT
  • 2 KADEN FLUCKIGER
  • 3 IAN TWEEDIE
  • JOHN BENFIELD

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL LOIS
  • 2 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
  • 3 SKYLER ELWOOD
  • 4 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRACE OBREGON
  • 2 BERNARD SCHNEIDER
  • 3 ZACKERY ELWOOD
  • 4 ANDREW STAHL
  • NOAH PESCHKE

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 DYLAN WADDELL
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY SWIM
  • 2 DAMARIS THOMASON
  • 3 JAKE JENSEN
  • MILES FROSSARD

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER RYS
  • 2 CORVON JEFFERSON
  • 3 MIKE WEINFURTER
  • 4 JOSH JOST
  • 5 DAN WEINFURTER
  • 6 DAKOTA PARIS
  • STUART STRANDBERG

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATE SWAIN
  • 2 TRE MCGEE
  • 3 ANDY SCHUMACHER
  • ALAN SCHUMACHER

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 DOUG DIXON
  • 3 TRAVIS ARRINGTON
  • ALEXANDER MCLEOD

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 ASHLEY GEORGE
  • 2 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 3 JENNIFER METTLER
  • 4 LEXIE KREMER
  • RAVEN STURTEVANT

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 COOPER SHELDON
  • 2 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 3 TANNER SMITH

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 TYSHAWN CARR
  • 2 ALEX GARCIA
  • 3 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • KIERAN JACOBSON

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 REECE RANKINS
  • 2 THOR BUCHANAN
  • 3 R J ECKERT
  • 4 KAMERON MAND
  • 5 MARCEL OLIVER
  • ZACHARY GEORGE

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW
  • 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND
  • 3 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 4 CHASE PAUZA
  • 5 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • 6 DYLAN SCHLAFER
  • DYLAN ROSENTHAL

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 5 BRANDON CESLOK
  • 6 TYLER NORTON
  • KOLBEE GIVENS

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALAN STRUNA
  • 2 JUSTICE KING
  • 3 NATHAN LABECKI
  • 4 TRAVIS FEAGIN
  • BRANDON HIGGINS

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 SAMUEL FINCH
  • 2 PATRICK FOTI
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER BARBER
  • 4 ZACH ATHA
  • 5 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • KYLE KULACK

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY CLARK
  • 2 JARED SANCHEZ
  • 3 PAYTON DICKERSON
  • 4 RYAN ROESER
  • CHRIS BRATZ

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 ASCENCION OBREGON
  • 2 JERRY PIPER
  • 3 AARON FOSTER
  • DAN BLINK

State / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 HAILEY DICKERSON
  • 2 KAYLA HOPP
  • 3 HEATHER COLLMAN
  • BRITTANY GRIDER

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 TINA GILLIS
  • 2 RACHEL BAUER
  • 3 DIANNE ZIZZO

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 ERIC ELLIOTT
  • 2 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 3 ED MORRIS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 TERRY DINGMAN
  • 3 JAY LABECKI
  • 4 BRIAN STURTEVANT
  • 5 DAVID BLUM
  • KELLY LONG
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: