Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 02, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $17.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-11-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 2 MIKHAIL MADAUS
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 HECTOR MENDEZ
  • 2 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 3 BRIAN WOODS
  • 4 JAMES DAVIS
  • 5 JAY LABECKI
  • BILL DICKERSON

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE NELSON
  • 2 GAGE LAWSON
  • 3 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 4 ETHAN NELSON
  • 5 JAMES BUCHANAN
  • 6 JAXSON UHLKEN
  • 7 JON CASEY
  • LAUREN EIRING

District / 8 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICOLAS HARE
  • 2 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 3 HUNTER SMITH
  • 4 WYATT GODFREY
  • DAYTON DANIELSEN

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA WOZNICKI
  • 2 NICK WIRTH
  • 3 CADEN HERRICK
  • MIKHAIL MADAUS

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 EDDIE LAWLER
  • 2 JUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 3 DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • 4 SAM KOLEHOUSE
  • JOHNATHON WAIN

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 3 ZYNIA STEWART

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 DAMARIS THOMASON
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 ALEXIS GARCIA

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 2 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 3 ETHYN BARTELLI

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 ALEX GARCIA
  • 3 ANDREW STAHL
  • 4 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 5 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • RONALD SWAIN

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 MASON KELLY
  • 3 R J ECKERT
  • 4 EHREN GRENLUND
  • MICAH BELLING

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 NICK CAMPANELLI
  • 2 DILLON ST CLAIR
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS
  • BRANDON NORTON

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 MARK NELSON
  • 2 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 3 JAMES DAVIS

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

District / 31 & Over / Girls

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: