Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 09, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $17.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-11-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 2 MEGAN LAING
  • 3 ALEXIS GARCIA
  • 4 JESSICA LABECKI
  • RILEY HERRICK

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 R J ECKERT
  • 2 JACOB WAIN
  • 3 MIKHAIL MADAUS

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 BRIAN WOODS
  • 3 JAMES DAVIS
  • 4 JAY LABECKI
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 GAGE LAWSON
  • 2 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 3 BLAKE NELSON
  • 4 LAUREN EIRING
  • 5 JAMES BUCHANAN
  • 6 JON CASEY
  • 7 JACOB MOORE
  • JAXSON UHLKEN

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ISABELLA DRUMMOND
  • 2 JOHNNY THELEN
  • 3 KYLEIGH METZGER
  • 4 AUSTIN OSMOND
  • GAVIN WARNER

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 HARRY ZEIMET
  • 2 ASHLYN TOWLE
  • 3 MIKE PRINCE
  • JAYDEN SMITH

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 2 MARC ANTHONY PRINCE
  • 3 PETER ZEIMET

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 SAM KOLEHOUSE
  • 2 JOSHUA CALLIS
  • 3 HALEY TESS

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 2 HUNTER SMITH
  • 3 DANE MILLER
  • 4 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • WYATT GODFREY

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB WOZNICKI
  • 2 BROCK LONG
  • 3 MAZEY KNOX
  • DANE WHIDBY

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 EDDIE LAWLER
  • 2 JOHNATHON WAIN
  • 3 JOSIAH SIMS

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEREMIAH NEUWIRTH
  • 2 KEVIN SAUCEMAN
  • 3 CHAD STROM

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 DAMARIS THOMASON
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 ALEXIS GARCIA
  • FRANKI ROGALSKI

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • 2 ANDREW STAHL
  • 2 ALEX GARCIA
  • 4 JUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 5 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • 6 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 7 RONALD SWAIN
  • DAKOTA WEBSTER

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
  • 2 DAMIEN LAWSON
  • 3 NICK CAMPANELLI
  • 4 JAKE ALEXANDER
  • 5 DAKOTA PARIS
  • DILLON KOLINSKI

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: