Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 16, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $17.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-11-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 2 RILEY HERRICK
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 R J ECKERT
  • 2 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 3 JACOB WAIN

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 JAY LABECKI

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • 3 PAUL FINN

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 COLTON MAURER
  • 2 GAGE LAWSON
  • 3 ETHAN NELSON
  • 4 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 5 BRYCE WATT
  • JACOB MOORE

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC DESCHLER
  • 2 SEBASTIAN PHILLIPS
  • 3 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 4 GABRIELLE WRIGHTSMAN
  • 5 KYLEE EVANS
  • 6 JUSTIN THELEN
  • AIDDEN LAMPARTER

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN NELSON
  • 2 KATELYN MOORE
  • 3 JAYDEN SMITH

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER SMITH
  • 2 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 3 DANE MILLER
  • WYATT GODFREY

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICK WIRTH
  • 2 CADEN HERRICK
  • 3 EASTON LENTZ
  • 4 KAMEREN ROSS
  • 5 MIKHAIL MADAUS
  • JACK STAPLETON

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 AJ PESCH
  • 2 RILEY WRIGHTSMAN
  • 3 SKYLAR WRIGHT

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 2 JOHNATHON WAIN
  • 3 EDDIE LAWLER
  • MICHAEL STANGE

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY STANGE
  • 2 JEREMIAH NEUWIRTH
  • 3 JEREMY HAESSIG
  • 4 JEFF WAIN
  • 5 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER
  • KEVIN SAUCEMAN

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO

District / 13 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 2 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 3 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • 2 ALEX GARCIA
  • 3 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • HUNTER HESCHKE

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 R J ECKERT
  • 2 MASON KELLY
  • 3 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 4 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 5 ANDREW STUCKER
  • RONALD SWAIN

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 17-20 / Girls

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: