Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

December 07, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:00
  • Entry Fee: $17.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-12-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 BRIAN WOODS
  • 3 JAY LABECKI

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN SIMONTON
  • 2 JAYDEN ADAMS
  • 3 JAX PESCH
  • 4 REESE GLEESING
  • 5 RILIE GLEESING
  • 6 JACKSON ALTMANN
  • 7 ANGELO BRUSER
  • 8 JENNAH HAESSIG
  • TAYLOR BOYCE

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE NELSON
  • 2 GAGE LAWSON
  • 3 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 4 ETHAN NELSON
  • 5 JAXSON UHLKEN
  • 6 JON CASEY
  • JACOB MOORE

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN PHILLIPS
  • 2 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 3 HELENA JONES
  • MORIA WRIGHT

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 ADAM HEBB
  • 2 KATELYN MOORE
  • 3 JAYDEN SMITH

District / 11 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 2 DANE MILLER
  • 3 PAXTON NELSON
  • 4 AIDAN BLOCKER
  • HUNTER SMITH

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICK WIRTH
  • 2 MICHAEL STUPEK
  • 3 FOREST BIEBER
  • 4 CADEN HERRICK
  • MIKHAIL MADAUS

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 MITCHELL MALANEY
  • 2 AJ PESCH
  • 3 CHARLES DEVITO
  • SKYLAR WRIGHT

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLMAN KARL
  • 2 BLAKE SHALLOW
  • 3 JOHNATHON WAIN

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON KOMAR
  • 2 JUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 3 ANDREW STUCKER

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
  • 2 TRINITY HENSLEY
  • 3 ALEXIS GARCIA
  • 4 TORYNN DANIELEWICZ
  • FRANKI ROGALSKI

District / 8 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DAMIEN LAWSON
  • 2 DAKOTA PARIS

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER
  • 2 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 3 RILEY HERRICK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: