Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 01, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 17.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-11-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 2 RILEY HERRICK
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 BRIAN WOODS
  • 3 JAY LABECKI
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAID VITA
  • 2 WYATT KRONENBERGER
  • 3 JAMES BUCHANAN
  • 4 GAGE LAWSON
  • 5 BRAYDEN EGGERS
  • 6 ASHTON JACOBS
  • DANIEL LEDENMAT

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LILY GREENWOOD
  • 2 AMELIA BASELEY
  • 3 XANDER WICKESBERG
  • GABRIEL LEDENMAT

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DAKOTA EGGERS
  • 2 JAYDEN SMITH
  • 3 HALEY LONG

District / 15 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

  • 1 ED HASPADURA
  • 2 TODD KIMBROUGH
  • 3 ERIC A SHALLOW
  • 4 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • NICK BACH

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAYDEN NELSON
  • 2 SEBASTIAN PHILLIPS
  • 3 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 4 SYDNEY WRIGHT
  • 5 LELAND BENIGER
  • PARKER DIXON

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 ADDISON STAHL
  • 3 REESE GLEESING

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ZOE MARCH
  • 2 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 3 RILEY HERRICK

District / 14 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
  • 2 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 3 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
  • 4 IMAGIN NELSON
  • 5 BLAKE SHALLOW
  • 6 GRANT RICE
  • EDDIE LAWLER

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW STAHL
  • 2 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 3 DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • 4 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • 5 RONALD SWAIN
  • 6 JOSH HEELEIN
  • ALEX GARCIA

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: