Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

December 06, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-12-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 CAMERON GAGE

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 ZACHARY SWIM
  • 3 KURTIS LEWELLYN

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 JAY LABECKI
  • 3 PAUL FINN

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAID VITA
  • 2 JAXSON UHLKEN
  • 3 WILLIAM BABE
  • BRAYDEN EGGERS

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR MCGRATH
  • 2 KAECEN KOSMALSKI
  • 3 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF
  • 4 LOGAN OHRT
  • ZACH UEHLING

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL ROHLFING
  • 2 JADYN HERMAN
  • 3 AMELIA BASELEY
  • 4 XANDER WICKESBERG
  • 5 LILY GREENWOOD
  • TALYNN DICKEY

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN BASAJ
  • 2 AIDEN PAUL
  • 3 BOSTON WALDHOFF
  • 4 JAYDEN SMITH
  • 5 ZOE CRANSTON
  • RENATA BASAJ

Gold Cup / 13 / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

  • 1 REESE GLEESING
  • 2 RILIE GLEESING
  • 3 ZOE DANNENBERG
  • 4 REAGAN RICE
  • LILY HINTON

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 3 MADISYN MIKELS

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 IMAGIN NELSON
  • 2 MEA FLYNN
  • 3 KAYLEE BLOCKER

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Women

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 PAXTON NELSON
  • 2 DREW SHOCKLEY
  • 3 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • JUSTIN GARCIA

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 2 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 3 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 4 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 5 JJ HOPPER
  • ETHYN BARTELLI

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 EDDIE LAWLER
  • 3 DECLAN MOORE

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 4 NICK VON HOLT
  • 5 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • HUNTER HESCHKE

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTICE KING
  • 2 PATRICK FOTI
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: