Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Earned Double

November 08, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-11-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 2 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAID VITA
  • 2 JAMES BUCHANAN
  • 3 ETHAN NELSON
  • 4 BRYCE WATT
  • 5 JAXSON UHLKEN
  • 6 KAYLEE KENNEDY
  • 7 SAVANNAH BYRGE
  • RILEY GONION

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

  • 1 TODD KIMBROUGH
  • 2 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • 3 ERIC A SHALLOW

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 GARRETT KLUTH
  • 2 JOSH HEELEIN
  • 3 RYAN PREE

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 ALI MOBERG
  • 3 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 4 JESSICA LABECKI
  • KAYLEE BLOCKER

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 3 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
  • 4 EDDIE LAWLER
  • 5 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
  • BLAKE SHALLOW

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • 4 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • 5 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 6 RONALD SWAIN
  • DAKOTA WEBSTER

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 DAVID BLUM

District / 31 & Over / Women

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: