Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 13, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
Single Point 10:00 AM

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-11-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 2 HOLDEN LAMKIN

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 2 RILEY HERRICK
  • 3 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • BETHANY ANN PEIFER

District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 JESSE JANICKE
  • 3 JAY LABECKI

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN FEIDT
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER LINDELOF
  • 3 GRANT STEINHAUER
  • 4 THIAGO GUARDIOLA
  • DANYELLE SIFERS

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE OSTLER
  • 2 OWEN OSTLER
  • 3 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • BROOKE RUFFNER

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC DESCHLER
  • 2 JAMISON HOTTINGER
  • 3 MASON SCHULTZ
  • GABRIELLE WRIGHTSMAN

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE BENNETT
  • 2 COURTNEY LAKOTA
  • 3 MATTHEW OSTLER
  • 4 ZOE CRANSTON
  • 5 Not a Current Member
  • NOAH CRANSTON

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAID VITA
  • 2 DANE MILLER
  • 3 LUKE HARTWIG
  • 4 JAXSON UHLKEN
  • 5 WILLIAM BABE
  • 6 RILEY GONION
  • JAMES BUCHANAN

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOE WILSON
  • 2 KAECEN KOSMALSKI
  • 3 MICHAEL SIFERS
  • 4 JUSTIN LANGE
  • GEORGE ANDREWS

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICK WIRTH
  • 2 LOGAN JORDAN
  • 3 HAYDEN WARD

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 CADEN GRAFF
  • 2 AARON JACOBS
  • 3 RILEY WRIGHTSMAN
  • Not a Current Member

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSH HEELEIN
  • 2 KYLE RICKERT
  • 3 SETH LAWSON

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 3 SYDNEY WRIGHT

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • 3 DAKOTA WEBSTER

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: