Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 12, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 10:00am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
Single Point 10:00AM

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-02-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ZOE MARCH
  • 2 RILEY HERRICK
  • 3 BETHANY ANN PEIFER
  • 4 AMELIA BASELEY
  • KAYLIE CERASA

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 AJ PESCH
  • 2 KAECEN KOSMALSKI
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS BRATZ
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 BRIAN WOODS
  • 4 BRIAN SCHULZ
  • JAY LABECKI

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • 2 LOGAN ULTSCH
  • 3 ROBERT KIESGEN
  • 4 OWEN OSTLER
  • ADRIEN ZBILSKI

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMISON HOTTINGER
  • 2 MASON SCHULTZ
  • 3 GABRIELLE WRIGHTSMAN

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUKE HARTWIG
  • 2 JACOB LANGE
  • 3 RILEY GONION
  • WILLIAM BABE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYCE BENNETT
  • 2 TIMOTHY HARTFIELD
  • 3 RJ GOLDBERG
  • KANE CHAMBERS

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RILEY WRIGHTSMAN
  • 2 AARON JACOBS
  • 3 GRANT STOVER

District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 ZOE MARCH
  • 3 AMELIA BASELEY

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 2 CAID VITA
  • 3 PAXTON NELSON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 MARK NELSON
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 JERRY PIPER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: