Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

February 16, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-02-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ALLI LANCTOT
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 LILY SONDERUP
  • ANDIE BRITT

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 2 XANDER ENRIGHT
  • 3 BRUNO GIL

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 GRANT RICE
  • 2 DECLAN MOORE
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • SKYLAR JACOBS

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 CURT ZIZZO
  • 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
  • 3 PAUL DEPAUW
  • 4 FRED YANKE
  • BRIAN STURTEVANT

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 GARY RICARD
  • 3 MARK AUTREY
  • 4 JAY LABECKI
  • JOHN ALTMANN

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BILL DICKERSON
  • 2 PAUL FINN
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KIERSON PETROVSKY
  • 2 KINGSTON WALLIN
  • 3 LINCOLN HECKENDORF
  • 4 KELLEN BAUER
  • 5 ZACHARY BENDER
  • CARSON CROUSE

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DEAGEN SMITH
  • 2 CARSON BAUER
  • 3 LUKE STAPLETON
  • 4 OLIVE HINTON
  • GABRIELLE WRIGHTSMAN

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TALAN ZOLLERS
  • 2 LAYLEN DEERING
  • 3 DANE WHIDBY

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY WRIGHTSMAN
  • 2 ADAM GLEASON
  • 3 KAILA NORK

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN KETTWICH
  • 2 COOPER TEMME
  • 3 RILEY HERRICK
  • PRESTON SONDERUP

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON KOMAR
  • 2 COLIN WEGNER
  • 3 MAX NEUMANN
  • DANIELLE CLARK

Redline Cup / 16 / Novice

  • 1 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH
  • 2 MITCHELL BARNHILL
  • 3 AUSTIN GLEASON

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL EHLERS
  • 2 NICHOLAS CALDERON
  • 3 ANDREW AUTREY

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHARLES DEVITO
  • 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 3 AIDAN ANDERSEN
  • 4 SETH HERRMANN
  • JONATHON QUATTRUCCI

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICAH BELLING
  • 2 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • 3 JOSH HEELEIN

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW LUDWIG
  • 2 RYAN LUJECK
  • 3 JOSEPH RAJSKI

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JAY LABECKI
  • 2 JOHN VERMEULEN
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • LIZ JONES

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 2 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 3 GAGE GANSEN
  • 4 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 5 TY NAGLER
  • 6 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 7 TRISTAN CLARK
  • 8 ZED KOCH
  • CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • BRUNO GIL

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 GRANT RICE
  • 2 DALTON TREWYN
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 4 DECLAN MOORE
  • 5 BRENDON STELLING
  • 6 TYLER WEISHAAR
  • DAKOTA SCHAETZ

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 JOHN JILBERT
  • 3 R J ECKERT
  • 4 DILLON NELSON
  • 5 JUSTIS NEFF
  • 6 THOR BUCHANAN
  • 7 RONALD SWAIN
  • JESSE TURNER

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Girls

Redline Cup / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: