Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Walworth_county_indoor_bmx_lgoo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth County Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
charlie@throdwn.com

Track Image

Race for Life Double

January 12, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-01-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 DECLAN MOORE
  • 2 GRANT RICE
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 4 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 5 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • SKYLAR JACOBS

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB WAIN
  • 2 ALEX JINSKY
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT DUTZ
  • 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
  • 3 BRIAN STURTEVANT

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 3 MICHAEL ROWE
  • 4 JAY LABECKI
  • 5 JERRY HEXOM
  • MARK AUTREY

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BILL DICKERSON
  • 2 PAUL FINN
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 GARRETT MEHTALA
  • 3 ABIGAIL HARRIS

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COLBY CLEM
  • 2 DEAGEN SMITH
  • 3 DEEGAN TURNER
  • 4 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
  • 5 JOSEPH DEVITO
  • 6 AYDEN JAVUREK
  • GABRIELLE WRIGHTSMAN

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 2 MCKAYLA K RAUHUT
  • 3 DANE WHIDBY

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY CASAREZ
  • 2 VINCENT CIANO
  • 3 RILEY WRIGHTSMAN
  • 4 SKYLER LECONTE
  • 5 COOPER TEMME
  • 6 RILEY HERRICK
  • GRAYSON COUTY

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 COLMAN KARL
  • 2 BLAKE SHALLOW
  • 3 NATALIE ST JOHN
  • 4 AUSTIN BURBACH
  • ETHAN CRAMER

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JOSH HEELEIN
  • 2 ETHAN SHULDA
  • 3 WILL GRIFFIN
  • 4 LANE MEHTALA
  • BRANDON KOMAR

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH
  • 2 ANDREW AUTREY
  • 3 RICHARD SHOUMAKE

District / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID LECONTE
  • 2 NICHOLAS CALDERON
  • 3 RUSSELL SHOUMAKE

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 JACOB WOZNICKI
  • 3 CAMERON DAWSON
  • 4 AIDAN BEHNKE
  • RONIN RANKINS

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDAN ANDERSEN
  • 2 MITCHELL MALANEY
  • 3 BLAKE LECONTE
  • 4 CHARLES DEVITO
  • JONATHON QUATTRUCCI

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER WEISHAAR
  • 2 IAN TWEEDIE
  • 3 JOHNATHON WAIN
  • 4 KURTIS LEWELLYN
  • 5 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEC GARRISON
  • 2 MATTHEW LUDWIG
  • 3 RYAN LUJECK

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 3 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 4 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 5 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 6 ZACK DAY
  • CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK

District / 10 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 GRANT RICE
  • 3 DECLAN MOORE
  • 4 MATT ST JOHN
  • 5 DALTON TREWYN
  • 6 MAX SCHMITT
  • 7 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 8 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
  • DAKOTA SCHAETZ

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX GARCIA
  • 2 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • 3 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • JACOB WAIN

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 REECE RANKINS
  • 2 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 3 R J ECKERT
  • 4 MASON KELLY
  • ALEX JINSKY

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TRISTAN BARNES
  • 2 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • HAYDEN KETTWICH

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 CHRIS GUAY
  • 2 MIKE WALLIN
  • 3 CHRIS KIRCH
  • DAN BLINK

District / 17-20 / Girls

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: