Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Lakesareabmx_primary_logo_blackblue_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Lakes Area BMX Map

Location:
10415 Town Hall Street
Brainerd MN 56401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Clayton Caird
(218) 820-4889
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 28, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00
  • Registration Ends: 7:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEEGAN MCCLISH
  • 2 KINLEY SHAW
  • 3 CAL FABIAN
  • 4 LUCAS HINSZ
  • 5 DYLAN GREENINGER
  • 6 BOWAN JACOBS
  • 7 SCARLET WISE
  • MAGGIE FABIAN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JONAH WITT
  • 2 ASHTON VRANISH
  • 3 JAX DEHNING

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALVIN HECKER
  • 2 GARRETT STEALY
  • 3 ABBY STAPLETON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH MICKELSON
  • 2 DREW WOLTHUIZEN
  • 3 ELIJAH RICK
  • 4 JAXON SOUKUP
  • AUSTIN MCMILLAN

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TUCKER MCMILLAN
  • 2 ELLIE ADDISON
  • 3 AUTUMN LEWIS
  • 4 KAVEN BARNUN
  • DAWSEN MACHO

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALVIN RUSSELL
  • 2 KENDALYNN DEHNING

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLIOT CARROLL
  • 2 KEYAN MACLAUGHLIN
  • 3 OLIVER DAHLHEIMER
  • 4 KOLTON MICKELSON
  • JAXSON SHAW

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALVIN HOUDE
  • 2 RADLY PULAK
  • 3 REED PULAK
  • 4 ODIN ELD
  • 5 JAXON JUDD
  • 6 CHASE RUDOLPH
  • ZAKARY FILSMYER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LIAM KLUN
  • 2 KYLE CHRISTIANSON
  • 3 HAYDEN CHRISTENSEN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIGGS MACLAUGHLIN
  • 2 TONY SOUKUP
  • 3 DREW HINSZ