Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Lakesareabmx_primary_logo_blackblue_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Lakes Area BMX Map

Location:
10415 Town Hall Street
Brainerd MN 56401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Clayton Caird
(218) 820-4889
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

July 09, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25, $12 balance bikes USD
  • Description:

    Balance Bikes: $12

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PRESTON SWANSON
  • 2 JOSHUA ANDERSON
  • 3 ISAAC CARLSON

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASHTON VRANISH
  • 2 MICAH DOBOSENSKI

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH RICK
  • 2 DYLAN GREENINGER
  • 3 HUNTER ROTHSTEIN
  • AUSTIN MCMILLAN

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 KENADIE NEELAN
  • 2 TATE SCHUMACHER
  • 3 EBON NEWENHOUSE
  • 4 ETHAN KELLER
  • KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PEYTON OWENS
  • 2 CYRUS WEISS
  • 3 SAGE HOFFMAN
  • 4 PAYTON STROMBERG
  • EBON NEWENHOUSE

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TUCKER MCMILLAN
  • 2 DEAKON JENKINS
  • 3 KAVEN BARNUN

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RORY JOHNSTON
  • 2 CALVIN RUSSELL
  • 3 CHLOE ENLUND

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RADLY PULAK
  • 2 OLIVER DAHLHEIMER
  • 3 COOPER REMILARD
  • 4 REED PULAK
  • 5 KEYAN MACLAUGHLIN
  • JAXON JUDD

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 FRANK TREMMEL
  • 2 KYLE CHRISTIANSON
  • 3 BRIGGS MACLAUGHLIN