Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH WOOD
- 2 ALEX ANDERSON
- 3 ETHAN DWIRE
- NOAH BARNHART
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ALEX SWARTOUT
- 2 JAGGER KLECATSKY
- 3 KYLE SPENCER
- 4 JACE GRIESER
- 5 COOPER BAILLIF
- ISABELLE BOLDUC
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BEN GRAMS
- 2 KYZER JOHNSON
- 3 JORDAN GULSTAD
- 4 ORIAUNA MOEN
- 5 SHAWN GOULDIN
- 6 TANNER HEINLEN
- ASHTON KOERING
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER JILLSON
- 2 ANDREW ALBRIGHT
- 3 CARTER WOODWICK
- 4 GABE WINDORSKI
- 5 GRANT BOILEAU
- 6 LATHAN JILLSON
- 7 WILL JORGENSEN
- 8 DYLAN MARTIN
- CHRIS ECKER
- JOSH ALBRIGHT
- SAM FINCH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JADEN RUDOLPH
- 2 AMBER RUDOLPH
- 3 COLE LARKIN
- 4 NICKOLAS ECKER
- 5 BRANT LARKIN
- 6 NICOLAS BOUCHA
- ABBIE TOUGAS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JAMES NEELAN
- 2 DYLAN TACKETT
- 3 BRITTNE KRAMER
- 4 DEVIN RUDOLPH
- 5 LUCAS JANSSEN-DRISCOLL
- 6 DAWSON JACOBSON
- 7 JORDAN KOERING
- 8 JOEY RAKOW
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MASON HINES
- 2 SKYLER STARR
- 3 BRANDON RUDOLPH
- 4 ADAM BOLME
- QUINTON ODEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 GREGORY RIDER
- 2 HAILEY BOWERS
- 3 AUSTIN MAHALA
- 4 RICKY WILLIAMS
- 5 TREVOR VIAN
- 6 LUCAS EDEVOLD
- 7 TATE HALONEN
- ELISABETH BOLME
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVYN BOWERS
- 2 JASON JOHNSON
- 3 MARCELLO GETTY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 LOGAN WENZEL
- 3 ELIJAH RODAHL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DILON RICK
- 2 MAX JORGENSEN
- 3 KARSON ROCCA
- COLETON WILLE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVYN BOWERS
- 2 ELLIOTT NORDIN
- 3 SPENCER SULLIVAN
- KIRA BOUCHA
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TATE BOWERS
- 2 TAYLOR WILLE
- 3 HIRAM GIRARD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK JOHNSON
- 2 AUSTIN MILNE
- 3 TOMMY BARNHART
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 JORDYNE MILLS
- 2 MAKAYLA ROEHL
- 3 ALEXIS GETTY
- KAYLEE JOHNSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRYSON BASSETT
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 3 CALEB WOOD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL JENSEN
- 2 CLAYTON CAIRD
- 3 TYLER NORDICK
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 DALLAS BARNHART
- 3 ZACH WOOD
- JORDAN LITKE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 KYLE MILESKI
- 2 TRAVIS ZERWAS
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS
- 4 GREG JORGENSEN
- CODY ROEHL
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JEREMI RICK
- 2 JEFF FINCH
- 3 RUSSELL JENSEN
Social