Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Caldwelllogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Caldwell BMX Map

Location:
4700 Skyway St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bobby Schwyhart
208-550-5464
Anthony Darrnel
208-891-5910
schwyhartfamily@hotmail.com

Operators:
Danny Adair

Track Image

Final Triple

September 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Novice / Novice

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KNOX RASMUSSEN
  • 2 MADDEX BIEDRZYKI
  • 3 RORY HYLER
  • 4 HUDSEN HINDERER
  • 5 KYLAND ANDRUS
  • RYKER TRACEY

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDIN MOORE
  • 2 MILA BRITAIN
  • 3 CAISEN HINDERER
  • 4 NATALIA TURPIN
  • 5 CARSON MCKEON
  • 6 TY HARMON
  • LOGEN KESTLER

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DREW WALZ
  • 2 HUNTER KAUER
  • 3 NATHAN JOHNSON
  • 4 TREYSON HARRIS
  • 5 REID BRISCOE
  • 6 BROCK YERRINGTON
  • 7 TERYK LODER
  • 8 MYLES NARDI
  • ELI JARAMILLO
  • JEFFERY WARD

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DREW WALZ
  • 2 HUNTER KAUER
  • 3 TALEN KAUER

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVIN WALZ
  • 2 SIMON JONES
  • 3 LIAM SEAL

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYLEZ HERNANDEZ
  • 2 GRADY IRISH
  • 3 DARREN MOSS
  • JAXON BIEDRZYCKI

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BELLA BRISCOE
  • 2 ISABELLA ADY
  • 3 CRIMSON KING
  • 4 CHARLIE SCHNIDER
  • 5 RIVER FITZSIMMONS
  • JUSTIN TURPIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: