State Race - Double
June 09, 2012
- Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 DAKOTA SCHWYHART
- 3 ASHLYN MORROW
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 JACK REYNOLDS
- 2 GABRIEL VOGT
- 3 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL
State / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 KALEB YOUNG
- 4 BRAXTON FOSTER
- SETH REED
State / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN YANO
- 2 CONLEY GRANGE
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
State / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JAYSON HALE
- 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 3 ALEXX JENSEN
- MIKE E FOSTER
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 2 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- TODD OSBORN
State / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 VAL CARTER
- 2 JACE PROCTOR
- 3 JON NORSTOG
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOHN CLEVER
- 2 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- 3 CELESTE MOORMAN
- 4 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS
- JACKSON WILLIAMS
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 JOAQUIN PETERSON
- 2 TYLER BRITTON
- 3 HAGEN STAPLES
- BRAEDON JOHNSON
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT RENTERIA
- 2 RYLIE LEEDS
- 3 SKYLER LORDS
- 4 PARKER ROBB
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 GUNNAR CLARK
- 2 ALYSSA BRITTON
- 3 HUNTER MAHONEY
- RILEY CARTER
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 ZANE CASEY
- 2 CHAYSE KIDD
- 3 IZAK WILSON
- 4 BREANNA FOSTER
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLTER WILTSIE
- 3 CLIVE SEXTON
- 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
- 5 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 6 KAIDEN K BUEL
- 7 JADEN WALTERS-BELTON
- JACKSON WHITNEY
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 TRISTEN CLEVER
- 3 CASEN LANDON
- 4 HOLLY OSBORN
- CARTER HUBBARD
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 ZACK KILPATRICK
- 3 AIDEN HOWELL
- 4 MASYN STAPLES
- 5 JAKEN CLEVER
- EDDY MOORMAN
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 C J REINHART
- 2 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 3 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES MALLETT
- 2 AUSTIN LORDS
- 3 ALEX ESPINOSA
- DALE MCNAMARA
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSON ZESIGER
- 2 HARLEY OLINGER
- 3 INDY TEMPLE
- 4 JEREMY EGBERT
- DAKOTA WHEELER
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID MICHELETTI
- 2 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
- 3 JC RUHTER
- SETH REED
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 HANS OLINGER
- 2 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 3 JACOB WHITNEY
- 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 5 CHASE BURTON
- 6 RAY WALQUIST
- CODY LIVINGSTON
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER KLAAS
- 2 JOSHUA BLACKBURN
- 3 NATHEN MESSER
State / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE GOSS
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC
- 3 HUNTER HENRICKSEN
State / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSON HALE
- 2 MIKE E FOSTER
- 3 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- TODD OSBORN
State / 12 / Girls
- 1 BROOKLYN CHAPMAN
- 2 ALLI MCKINLAY
- 3 DAKOTA SCHWYHART
- 4 ASHLYN MORROW
- EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER
State / 15 / Girls
- 1 DANIELLE HUBBARD
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 PAYTON AKE
- JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 JETT TEMPLE
- 2 JAKOB OWEN
- 3 ALEX REYES
- WYATT TODD
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACK REYNOLDS
- 2 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 3 TREVOR ELMORE
- 4 JOSH CLEVER
- 5 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 6 LONDON HOWELL
- ALEX ZESIGER
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 PIKE ASH
- 2 CONNER KLAAS
- 3 JESSE JOHNS
- HUNTER HUBBARD
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 JASON BOYLE
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
- 4 KALEB YOUNG
- JORDAN ELMORE
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL NEWGEN
- 2 BRENNAN WALL
- 3 TREVEN DEES
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 3 KEITH DIXON
- 4 COLTON DAVIS
- 5 CONLEY GRANGE
- 6 BRET CLARK
- THOMAS LUCE
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 JONATHAN MASSIE
- 3 TYLER HOWARD
- 4 JORDAN YANO
- TRAEGER RUHTER
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TYLER PLUM
- 2 RICKY HARMISON
- 3 ALEXX JENSEN
- AUSTYN HUSKEY
State / 28 & Over / Girls
- 1 HALEY CARDEN
- 2 REBECCA ELMORE
- 3 HOLLY HUBBARD
State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 WHITNEY WHITNEY
- 2 ANGIE PROCTOR
- 3 JENNIFER LEEDS
- 4 ARLENE ERVIN
- 5 LEA MOORMAN
- JOYCE SCHMEICHEL
State / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 JASON MORGAN
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
State / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX REYES
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 3 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
Social