Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double

July 11, 2010


State Qualifier

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-07-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAKOTA MORROW
  • 2 IAN STOCK
  • 3 ZACHARY HARRIS
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
  • 5 NATHANIEL COTTON
  • KADE UNDERWOOD

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID SCHNICK
  • 2 TERRENCE SCOTT
  • 3 TONY LUZZI

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RON LUCAS
  • 2 SIDNEY TURPIN
  • 3 JERRY EDWARDS
  • 4 RAY SCHNICK
  • LARRY NEEDHAM

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LAUREN JOHNSON
  • 2 VIVIANA BOIX
  • 3 JOSEPH DAVIS
  • 4 BROOKLYN CREEHAN
  • BILLY LAMBERT

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN RESNIK
  • 2 EVAN JOHNSON
  • 3 COLTON LIGON
  • 4 LYRIC ROBINSON
  • 5 JOHN VANOVER
  • 6 CHRISTIAN CONWAY
  • 7 WES SPILLMAN
  • EMMA EDWARDS

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JOSEPH LOUIS
  • 3 CARRIE EDWARDS

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN HUTSON
  • 2 CHEYENNE RACHE
  • 3 GABE KALLAS

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE BEILMAN
  • 2 DOMINIC MIKEL
  • 3 REECE LIGON
  • 4 LEXI NEPHEW
  • EVAN GLASCOFF

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JASON KAYE
  • 2 ZAK SCHNEIDER
  • 3 MIKAYLIN PADILLA

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY MILLER
  • 2 ALEX JOHNSON
  • 3 GRANT FELDT
  • 4 MITCH MUMMA
  • 5 CHASE ANDERSON
  • DAKODA MORGAN

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 JASON YOUNG SR
  • 2 NICK GUNNING
  • 3 BRIAN SCHAEFER

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 CONNOR CASLER
  • 2 AIDEN KING
  • 3 PATRICK CORCORAN
  • JACK CREEHAN

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN PADILLA
  • 2 MAXWELL TURPIN
  • 3 BROCK SHAW
  • 4 ANDERSON UNDERWOOD
  • COLE PEARCE

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOEY SCHAPER
  • 2 ZACHARY THOMSON
  • 3 JASON YOUNG

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADAM WALTKE
  • 2 MILAN POLLOCK
  • 3 TREY VAVAL
  • 4 DREW ABNEY
  • 5 KADE UNDERWOOD
  • 6 TIMOTHY VIERLING
  • BRANDON JOHNSON

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN GARDNER
  • 2 COLE GILYON
  • 3 TYLER POPE

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH LUZZI
  • 2 TREVOR PARK
  • 3 NICHOLAS SHUTTLEWORTH
  • 4 JOEY TATE
  • 5 THOMAS TURPIN
  • 6 IAN ANDERSON
  • AUSTIN DEMAREE

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN STOCK
  • 2 TYLER RYS
  • 3 ETHAN BINE
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
  • 5 RAMONE VICK
  • 6 CHARLES VANOVER
  • KEITH EDWARDS

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 SETH NORMAN
  • 2 HANNAH ROBINSON
  • 3 DRAKE MOSS
  • 4 ROGER BEILMAN
  • CODEY MOORE

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN SADLER
  • 2 LAYTON HARRIS
  • 3 LAKE BARNHART
  • WILLIAM MOORE

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEVIN PETO
  • 2 JOSIAH BREEZE
  • 3 RYAN YOUNG
  • AMANDA SCIANDRA

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOEL LYNGAR
  • 2 WILLIAM BREWER
  • 3 TERRENCE SCOTT
  • ADAM QUIRIN

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 OLIVIA LEVERICH
  • 2 JAYDEN SANSONE
  • 3 JENNA POPE

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 CHRYSSA ROBINSON
  • 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
  • 3 BARBARA EDWARDS
  • 4 KYANNA VICK
  • MADELINE EVANS

State / 13 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 VANCE MULLINS
  • 2 CLAYTON ANDREW
  • 3 BRADY BAKER
  • 4 QUINN TARWATER
  • MILES MCVICKER

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 CARTER WEAVER
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
  • 3 NICK WALTKE
  • DREW LUCAS

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JAMES SAMUELSON
  • 2 ETHAN BOIX
  • 3 AUSTIN PRIESTER

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHANIEL COTTON
  • 2 BENJAMIN PIERCE
  • 3 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA MORROW
  • 2 CASEY YOUNG
  • 3 ZACHARY HARRIS

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB EVANS
  • 2 GEORELL BULLOCK
  • 3 JOSHUA PETO
  • 4 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
  • 5 JASON BRIGHT
  • 6 DOUGLAS GRIZZLE
  • CALEB COOK

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DAVID LUJAN
  • 2 JARED WHITNEY
  • 3 CHRIS GROOM
  • 4 ANTHONY BRASIER
  • TY CAIN

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SHERBNO
  • 2 TYLER MATTOON
  • 3 TRAVIS NEEDHAM

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 DAVID SCHNICK
  • 2 BRYAN JONES
  • 3 DARRIAN HICKMAN

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 RICH HARRIS
  • 2 TOM GUNNING
  • 3 CHRIS NICHOLS

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 DREW LUCAS
  • 2 CLAYTON ANDREW
  • 3 JAYDEN SANSONE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: