Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

August 08, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON LYONS
  • 2 MADELINE BRINKER
  • 3 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 4 EVAN BROOKS
  • 5 AVA FINK
  • 6 DAVNIE SEADORF
  • LIZZY SNARZYK

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HUDSON YAHNKE
  • 2 BRAYDEN DIEHL
  • 3 SETH SWARTZ
  • 4 JOSH PALMER
  • SETH DRMACICH

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WAYLON TYLER
  • 2 TRENTEN FEIST
  • 3 JUSELLE SEADORF

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARPER PAJDA
  • 2 CALEB KUHLMAN
  • 3 IVAN KENT
  • GEORGE STATES

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHAYTON RHODUS
  • 2 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • 3 KNOX REAVES
  • 4 REED MUNOZ
  • 5 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 6 ETHAN DIEHL
  • 7 HAILY BISHOP
  • 8 MASON TURNER
  • ELI HUGHES
  • LUA HOGGAN
  • HARRISON ALEXANDER
  • LEVI HUNT
  • RUBY BOLEN

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: