Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race For Life Double Double

August 07, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN SCHOMAKER
  • 2 MADELINE BRINKER
  • 3 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 4 AVA FINK
  • 5 DAVNIE SEADORF
  • 6 LANDON LYONS
  • LIZZY SNARZYK

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HUDSON YAHNKE
  • 2 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK
  • 3 SETH DRMACICH

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 2 WAYLON TYLER
  • 3 JUSELLE SEADORF

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENDAN EIDEL
  • 2 OLIVER TAHA
  • 3 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 4 COLTEN HARTMANN
  • 5 BRADY DOBBINS
  • 6 COLE TANNER
  • JOHN SEWELL

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANIEL DEGEARE
  • 2 TYLER WHIMLEY
  • 3 AUSTIN HOGUE
  • 4 WYLAND PEIRCE
  • 5 DONTAY BROWN
  • 6 KADEN HEIDOTTEN
  • GUNNER HANKINS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW BRINKER
  • 2 JOHN BRIGHT
  • 3 MAKENZIE BURTS
  • MARY CHALMERS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER WALDRON
  • 2 CALEB KUHLMAN
  • 3 IVAN KENT
  • 4 BENJAMIN HAWKINS
  • GEORGE STATES

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI VANDERPOOL
  • 2 MASON TURNER
  • 3 MASON HAENCHEN
  • 4 HAILY BISHOP
  • 5 LUA HOGGAN
  • 6 RUBY BOLEN
  • 7 ELI HUGHES
  • HARRISON ALEXANDER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK SCHEFFING
  • 2 MAXWELL KIEFFER
  • 3 BENTLEY GALBALLY
  • 4 MASON YOUNG
  • 5 DENNY HAWKINS
  • 6 JAYCE ROGLIARDI
  • BRYCE CARSON

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALAN GALBALLY
  • 2 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR
  • 3 AVA ALEXANDER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: