Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

St_peters_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 28, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 0

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON VISNACK
  • 2 AIDEN SCHOMAKER
  • 3 LANDON LYONS
  • 4 EVAN BROOKS
  • 5 WESTON HEIDOTTEN
  • 6 LEA WILLENBRINK
  • 7 MICHAEL STOCKGLAUSNER
  • 8 CALE ATTER
  • LIZZY SNARZYK

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETTE GATESH
  • 2 CHARLI EADS
  • 3 SIYAN DRISKELL
  • 4 AESA SCIANDRA
  • CAMERON TAYLOR

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENDAN EIDEL
  • 2 AIDEN KUHLMAN
  • 3 TYLER VAN HOOK
  • COLTEN HARTMANN

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN HEIDOTTEN
  • 2 COLE BURNHAM
  • 3 JOHN BRIGHT
  • TYLER BLASE

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CJ BISHOP
  • 2 JERRY HERNANDEZ
  • 3 JASMYN GEORGE

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN VISNACK
  • 2 JAYCE ROGLIARDI
  • 3 HUDSON BREZNAY
  • 4 CASH CONWAY
  • 5 DERRICK WILLENBRINK
  • 6 BRYCE CARSON
  • BENTLEY GALBALLY

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON YOUNG
  • 2 KNOX MARTIN
  • 3 CANNON HARTMANN
  • 4 LIAM LANE
  • 5 ADELE ARNOLD
  • 6 DENNY HAWKINS
  • CAMERON BRAY

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALAN GALBALLY
  • 2 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR
  • 3 KYLE SHELHAMER
  • ADRIANA JONES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: